Sania Express Fare List 2019

Sharing is Caring..... Share it with others!

Sania Express Bus ticket Price

Fares were updated on 16 October 2019.

RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-ISLAMABAD120012001500
LAHORE-FAISALABAD450480NILL
LAHORE-MURREENILL15001700
LAHORE- PESHAWAR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN850NILLNILL
LAHORE-SAHIWAL430NILLNILL
LAHORE - ALIPUR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - JAUHARABAD700NILLNILL
LAHORE- KHUSHAB700NILLNILL
LAHORE - BHALWAL600NILLNILL
LAHORE - LAKMORE600NILLNILL
LAHORE - SHAHPUR SADAR650NILLNILL
LAHORE - SALAM600NILLNILL
LAHORE - HAROONABAD8508501100
LAHORE - BAHAWALNAGAR750750950
LAHORE - CHISHTIAN8508501050
LAHORE - FORTABBAS9509501100
LAHORE - DONGA BONGA8008001000
LAHORE - ARIFWALA600600900
RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness

Check Fares of other operators

.   Daewoo Express    .   Faisal Movers    . Baloch Transport

 

Please let us know which city fares are required so that we can add more fares in the list.


Sharing is Caring..... Share it with others!

(1) Comment

  • Faiq October 14, 2019 @ 4:27 pm

    Sir can you please tell me that at which time bus go to peshawar mor near wah cantt

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

error: Content is protected !!