fbpx

Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2021

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 12 July 2021

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA630630750
LAHORE-FAISALABAD630630750
LAHORE-SIALKOT500500NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL12501650
LAHORE-MURREENILL1650NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL14001830
LAHORE-SAHIWAL480NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU700NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN90010901300
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL12501550
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL12501550
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL11501350
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL11001350
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL11501400
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL13301550
LAHORE-OKARA400NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1320NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL15201900
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL16502050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL16502050
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL34004400
LAHORE-KARACHINILL36004600
LAHORE - ALIPUR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF12001200NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI850NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI550650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA550550NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL23002700
LAHORE-SWATNILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL39004400
LAHORE-RAJANPUR14001400NILL
LAHORE-JAMPUR13001300NILL
LAHORE-KHANEWAL8009001100
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD155016701950
MULTAN-FAISALABAD820820NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN290NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU240NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL480NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR290290NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN840840NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD890890NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR165016502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD230023003020
MULTAN-KARACHI240024003250
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR170018502200
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR460500NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL38004800
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL1970NILL
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR1670NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHAN1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL15001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501250NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2300NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2650NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1050NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL900NILL
BAHAWALPUR - MianChannu450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni590NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal700NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan580580NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD630NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL2100NILL
KARACHI - SwatNILL3500NILL
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL2200NILL
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Please let us know which city fares are required in comments, so that we can add more fares in the list

(67) Comments

  • ABC Test1 July 27, 2021 @ 7:01 pm

    Is there any route for Faisal motors to reach from Islamabad to Gujranwala ???

  • Zeeshan July 27, 2021 @ 2:53 am

    Assalamualikum,

    Please tell me the bus schedule from faisalabad to rahim yar khan and the journey time

  • zahid t ahmad July 19, 2021 @ 1:57 pm

    Do U have direct service from Lahore to Murree, Fare and Time?

  • shayan mahboob July 16, 2021 @ 4:10 pm

    Karachi sey Hingol National Park tak koi bus jati hai??

  • Anam July 9, 2021 @ 1:25 pm

    I want to know about Islamabad to Gujranwala bus service if any available? also fare for this route

  • Nasir July 8, 2021 @ 9:50 am

    Assalam o alaikum LAHORE to KHANDOYA or LAHORE to KALLAR KAHAR koi bus ya hi roof jati hai aur rent kia hai? Waiting for reply thank you.

  • AnAya June 28, 2021 @ 10:29 am

    Lahore to bhawalpur morning mein ha koi but business class

    • PK Buses June 28, 2021 @ 11:44 pm

      Yes after every 40 Minute from 7:00AM.

  • Mudasir June 14, 2021 @ 5:40 pm

    Bhawalpur to multan morning time ha koi ghari pasay b btao

  • Allah Nawaz May 17, 2021 @ 12:15 pm

    Sukkur to karachi ticket price???????

  • Fawwad March 5, 2021 @ 11:54 am

    Asalamu alykum, I want to know the schedule, rent and time duration from Karachi to Jhelum. Please help. جزاك اللهُ خیرً

  • Imran Rao February 25, 2021 @ 6:45 am

    Mian channu to Lodhran fare?
    Executive class.

  • Urwa Shahid February 23, 2021 @ 10:06 pm

    Please start bus route rahim yar khan to sialkot.

  • Ali Zeeshan January 27, 2021 @ 7:37 pm

    What is fare of Quetta from Peshawar?

  • zahid shah January 9, 2021 @ 10:45 am

    good mornig sir,

    let me know your service available from haripur

  • عرفان شوکت January 1, 2021 @ 3:47 pm

    I m satisfied your service and use the all time only Faisal movers bus service actually I m sales manager of multinational company

  • Tooba December 18, 2020 @ 7:51 pm

    Are proper sops taken in this covid-19 situation ?? Proper mask and distance situation

  • Muhammad Owais November 23, 2020 @ 7:29 pm

    Aoa.
    Sir can you please tell me how many difference of fares in executive and Business class buses from multan to Hyderabad. Thanks.
    Muhammad Owais

  • Zubair Ali November 5, 2020 @ 12:35 pm

    A.o.A
    kia sir Vehari kly Executive calss buses hyn ya Daewoo ar Vehari ponchny mi ktna time lgatii hy kindly ye bta dy

  • Zeeshan khalid November 4, 2020 @ 7:12 am

    Aoa sir,
    Can you plz let me know how much time does the bus takes from Islamabad to Karachi?

    • PK Buses November 7, 2020 @ 3:02 am

      Estimately 16 to 18 Hours.

  • Atif Amin November 4, 2020 @ 12:51 am

    Hello , I want to know Faisal mover and daewoo express is same ? And second kindly comment on Business Class Bus is this really massager seats ?

    • PK Buses November 4, 2020 @ 2:47 am

      Dear Atif,
      Faisal Movers & Daewoo Express are two separate companies, in Faisal Movers Business Class they have massager seats.

      • Asad February 6, 2021 @ 3:15 pm

        Fare karachi to dera ghazi khan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe PK Buses YouTube Channel

You will get Travel Vlogs, Bus Reviews, Bus Routes and much more related to Buses in Pakistan