Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2020

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 24 October 2020.

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA580580680
LAHORE-FAISALABAD580580650
LAHORE-SIALKOT450450NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL12001650
LAHORE-MURREENILL1570NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL13701830
LAHORE-SAHIWAL410NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU580NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN7609501150
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL11501500
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL11001350
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL10501350
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL10801400
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL12001500
LAHORE-OKARA360NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1320NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL1520NILL
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL1590NILL
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL1590NILL
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003100
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL33504350
LAHORE-KARACHINILL35004500
LAHORE - ALIPUR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF12001200NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI800NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI560650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA560650NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL23002700
LAHORE-SWATNILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29903440
LAHORE-HUNZANILL46505100
LAHORE-RAJANPUR13001300NILL
LAHORE-JAMPUR12001200NILL
LAHORE-KHANEWAL7609001100
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD140015001600
MULTAN-FAISALABAD750750NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN290NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU240NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL410NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR290290NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN820820NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD870870NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR155015502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD215021502920
MULTAN-KARACHI230023003150
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR145016502200
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR450NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABAD300034004500
ISLAMABAD-KARACHI300035004600
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBAD170018802650
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR1550NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHAN1650NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL13001550NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1200NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM15001650NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2500NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2700NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABAD970970NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABAD850850NILL
BAHAWALPUR - MianChannu450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni590NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal700NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan580580NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD630630NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABAD19002200NILL
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHI20702400NILL
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Time Scehdule

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares in the list.

SEND EMAIL NOW

(49) Comments

  • Muhammad Owais November 23, 2020 @ 7:29 pm

    Aoa.
    Sir can you please tell me how many difference of fares in executive and Business class buses from multan to Hyderabad. Thanks.
    Muhammad Owais

  • Zubair Ali November 5, 2020 @ 12:35 pm

    A.o.A
    kia sir Vehari kly Executive calss buses hyn ya Daewoo ar Vehari ponchny mi ktna time lgatii hy kindly ye bta dy

  • Zeeshan khalid November 4, 2020 @ 7:12 am

    Aoa sir,
    Can you plz let me know how much time does the bus takes from Islamabad to Karachi?

    • PK Buses November 7, 2020 @ 3:02 am

      Estimately 16 to 18 Hours.

  • Atif Amin November 4, 2020 @ 12:51 am

    Hello , I want to know Faisal mover and daewoo express is same ? And second kindly comment on Business Class Bus is this really massager seats ?

    • PK Buses November 4, 2020 @ 2:47 am

      Dear Atif,
      Faisal Movers & Daewoo Express are two separate companies, in Faisal Movers Business Class they have massager seats.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *