Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2020

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 23 July 2020.

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA500500650
LAHORE-FAISALABAD500500650
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL11001400
LAHORE-MURREE1570NILLNILL
LAHORE- PESHAWAR120012001600
LAHORE-SAHIWAL410NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU580NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN7609501150
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL11001400
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL10001250
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL10001250
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARH100010001300
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL11501400
LAHORE-OKARA360NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EAST105012001650
LAHORE-KHANPUR120013801800
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHAN130014501850
LAHORE-SADIQABAD130014501850
LAHORE-SUKKUR245024503150
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL33504350
LAHORE-KARACHINILL35004500
LAHORE - ALIPUR1150NILLNILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF1200NILLNILL
LAHORE-TAUNSA110011001500
LAHORE-KOTADU110011001400
LAHORE-VEHARI700NILLNILL
LAHORE-MAILSI800NILLNILL
LAHORE-HASILPUR900NILLNILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI500NILLNILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA500NILLNILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL23002700
LAHORE-SWAT1600NILL2000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29903440
LAHORE-HUNZANILL46505100
LAHORE-RAJANPUR13001300NILL
LAHORE-JAMPUR12001200NILL
LAHORE-KHANEWAL7209001100
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD140015001600
MULTAN-FAISALABAD750750NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI350NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN290NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU230NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL410NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR290290NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN820820NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD870870NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR155015502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD215021502920
MULTAN-KARACHI230023003150
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR145016502200
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR450NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABAD300034004500
ISLAMABAD-KARACHI300035004600
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBAD170018802650
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR1550NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHAN1600NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1600NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL12001350NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12001300NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1200NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT800900NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM15001650NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1790NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2500NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2700NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABAD970970NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABAD850NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - MianChannu520NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni590NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal700NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan580580NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD630630NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABAD19002200NILL
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHI20702400NILL
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Time Scehdule

Please let us know which city fares are required by sending us an email, so that we can add more fares in the list.

SEND EMAIL NOW

(35) Comments

  • Ahmed fraz July 27, 2020 @ 5:11 pm

    Very Nice

  • Andrew March 26, 2020 @ 11:46 am

    Very nice

  • Ash October 28, 2019 @ 11:24 am

    What are the timings for departure from Islamabad to murree and then return from murree to Islamabad?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!