Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2023

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Faisal Movers is one of the largest bus companies in Pakistan. They have multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury or economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on every route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available. Talking about Bus types; They have the following seating plans for buses.

Bus CategoryCategory Details
Hi Roof15 Seater Toyota Hi-Ace
Standard(2 by 2) 45 Seater Daewoo Luxury Buses
Executive Class (2 by 2) 40-seater Luxury Bus 
Business Class (2 by 1) Super Luxury 30-seater bus with Enhanced Facilities
Executive Plus 9 Business Seats and 28 Executive Seats onboard
Super Executive(2 by 1) 30 seater Luxury Bus
Sleeper Bus30 beds having 1 bed at the left and 2 at the right side of bus.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

Fares updated on 30 January 2023

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA102010201200
LAHORE-FAISALABAD9509501130
LAHORE-SIALKOTNILL900NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL19002450
LAHORE-MURREENILL23002700
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL22003000
LAHORE-SAHIWAL830NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU1050NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN125017002090
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL18002400
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL18002400
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL16502200
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL16502200
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL18502400
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL19002400
LAHORE-OKARA600NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL2200NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL25003100
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL26003250
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL26003250
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL37004800
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL55006900
LAHORE-KARACHINILL57007100
LAHORE - ALIPURNILL20002400
LAHORE-UCH SHARIFNILL20002400
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL20002400
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL19002300
LAHORE-VEHARI14501450NILL
LAHORE-MAILSINILLNILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala14501450NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI900900NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA800800NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL33003800
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL24003000
LAHORE-NARANNILL41004600
LAHORE-HUNZANILL61506650
LAHORE-GilgitNILL56506650
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL22002650
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL21502500
LAHORE-KHANEWAL125015002000
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000 (Closed)NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD265026503300
MULTAN-FAISALABAD12001200NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI600NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN500NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU450NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL830NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR500NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN13501350NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD14001400NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL23003000
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL30004000
MULTAN-KARACHINILL38005000
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWALNILL27003000
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL29903490
ISLAMABAD-MURREE500500NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR700750NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL55006500
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL60007500
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL32503950
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL32503950
ISLAMABAD-ALIPURNILL2700NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL29903490
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIFNILL28003400
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWALNILL24003000
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNINILL29503250
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA18001800NILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)11001100NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM16001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL2400NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL3500NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL4000NILL
ISLAMABAD-SkarduNILL5200NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850 (Closed)NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1600NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1500NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu900NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR980NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni1080NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal1250NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan10801080NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD11301130NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL32503950
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL35004200
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL88008800
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL2900NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL2900NILL
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL3000NILL
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL3000NILL
KARACHI - SadiqabadNILL25003100
KARACHI - Rahim Yar KhanNILL26003200
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL2700NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL58006900
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Sleeper Bus ticket Price:

  • Lahore to Karachi = Rs. 7600
  • Lahore to Hyderabad = Rs. 7600

Faisal Movers Online Booking:

For Online booking of Faisal Movers visit www.bookkaru.com, they have their android app and iOS app as well. Also read our article on how to Book Faisal Movers tickets online.

Check Fares of Other Bus Operators

Daewoo Express  |  Sania Express  |  Baloch Daewoo | Bilal Travels | Waraich Express | Manthar Transport

Related TopicsFaisal Movers Bus TimingsLahore to Other Cities Karachi to Other Cities Islamabad to Other Cities

Conclusion:

We hope that this blog post has helped you in some way. Whether you are looking for Faisal Movers fares, the ticket price list or bus service information, we have tried to provide all of the details here.

Do let us know which city fares you want to know rather than the list, so that we can add more fares to the list.

FAQ: Frequently Asked Questions:

What is Faisal Movers ticket price from Lahore to Islamabad?

Faisal Movers charge 1650 for Executive and 2150 for Business Class from Lahore to Islamabad.

How to check Faisal Movers Fares online?

Just visit www.pkbuses.com to get updated fares of Faisal Movers.

What is Faisal Movers ticket price from Lahore to Multan?

Faisal Movers charges 1600 for Executive and 1900 for Business Class from Lahore to Multan.

What is Faisal Movers ticket price from Lahore to Karachi?

Faisal Movers charge 5300 for Executive, 6100 for Super Executive and 7600 for Sleeper Bus from Lahore to Karachi.

(3) Comments

  • Jumper November 29, 2022 @ 7:52 am

    Jumper Karachi

    • Asfar January 24, 2023 @ 11:47 am

      Sadder sey muree

  • Safia shaheen November 24, 2022 @ 8:48 pm

    Sahiwal to lahore price

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Translate »

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.

 پاکستان کی بسز کے بارے میں مفید ویڈیوز دیکھنے کے لیے ہمارا یوٹیوب چینل سبسکرائب کریں