fbpx

Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2021

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 05 October 2021

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA630630750
LAHORE-FAISALABAD630630750
LAHORE-SIALKOT500500NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL12501650
LAHORE-MURREENILL1650NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL14001830
LAHORE-SAHIWAL490NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU710NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN90011501300
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL12501600
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL12501600
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL11501400
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL11001400
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL12001400
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL13001600
LAHORE-OKARA360NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL15501900
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL16502050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL16502050
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL34004400
LAHORE-KARACHINILL36004600
LAHORE - ALIPUR12501400NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF13501350NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1370NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI850NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI550650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA550550NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL22003250
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL39004400
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL1470NILL
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL1370NILL
LAHORE-KHANEWAL90010001200
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD155016901990
MULTAN-FAISALABAD820820NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN330NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU350NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL480NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR300300NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN880880NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD930930NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR165016502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD230023003020
MULTAN-KARACHI240024003250
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR170018502200
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR500550NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL38004800
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL1970NILL
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR1670NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHAN1900NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL14001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501450NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2300NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2650NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1050NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL900NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu550NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR520NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal770NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan600600NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL2100NILL
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL2200NILL
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL3800NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL1600NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL22002650
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL20002650
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL20002650
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL1850NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL40005000
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Check Fares of other Bus Operators

Please let us know which city fares are required in comments, so that we can add more fares in the list

(83) Comments

  • Muhammad arbaz October 13, 2021 @ 5:10 am

    Mianwali Ka koi time nhi hai

  • Muhammad Ali September 30, 2021 @ 7:36 pm

    Nice

  • Hameed Baloch September 26, 2021 @ 10:30 pm

    Call for booking 03091449186

  • waqar Ahmed Bodla September 23, 2021 @ 11:42 am

    need 2 seats for lahore to muree plz send me details and tecket price thanks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.