Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2022

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Faisal Movers is one of the largest bus companies in Pakistan. It has multiple bus types and fares, according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available. Talking about Bus types; They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats with 2 by 2 seating arrangement.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat having 2 by 2 seating arrangement.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tabs are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least, they have Business buses which are 30-seater luxurious buses in town with 2 by 1 seating arrangement, massager seats, refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

Fares updated on 23 April 2022

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA720720850
LAHORE-FAISALABAD700700850
LAHORE-SIALKOT600600NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL13501750
LAHORE-MURREENILL18002100
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL16002100
LAHORE-SAHIWAL550NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU750NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN105013001550
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL14001750
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL14001750
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL13001600
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL12501600
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL13301600
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL14301750
LAHORE-OKARA400NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL16302000
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL17302150
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL17302150
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL22503200
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL35504550
LAHORE-KARACHINILL37504750
LAHORE - ALIPUR12501450NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF13501350NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1530NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1430NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI850850NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI900NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala800800NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI650650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA600600NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL22003250
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL39004400
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL16001950
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL15001850
LAHORE-KHANEWAL95011801400
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD170019302390
MULTAN-FAISALABAD950950NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI400NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN330NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU290NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL550NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR330NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN900900NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD950950NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL17502250
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL24003220
MULTAN-KARACHINILL25003450
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL13001450NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL20002490
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR550550NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL36504650
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL41005100
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL20702800
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL20702800
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR20002300NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL21002490
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1800NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL160016001880
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI19001900NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1400NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2300NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2650NILL
ISLAMABAD-SkarduNILL3700NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1180NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu550NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal770NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan750750NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD750750NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL22002750
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL23502950
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL3500NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL1950NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL23502850
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL21002850
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL21002850
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL1950NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL40005000
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Online Booking:

For Online booking of Faisal Movers visit www.bookkaru.com, they have their android app and iOS app as well. Also read our article on how to Book Faisal Movers tickets online.

Check Fares of Other Bus Operators

Daewoo Express  |  Sania Express  |  Baloch DaewooBilal Travels | Waraich Express | Manthar Transport

Faisal Movers Bus Timings:

Conclusion:

We hope that this blog post has helped you in some way. Whether you are looking for Faisal Movers fares, the ticket price list or bus service information, we have tried to provide all of the details here. If there is anything else that you need help with or if you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us and we will get back to you as soon as possible.

Do let us know which city fares you want to know rather than the list, so that we can add more fares to the list.

FAQ: Frequently Asked Questions:

What is Faisal Movers ticket price from Lahore to Islamabad?

Faisal Movers charge 1350 for Executive and 1750 for Business Class.

How to check Faisal Movers Fares online?

Just visit www.pkbuses.com to get updated fares of Faisal Movers.

(99) Comments

  • SyedAhsanali Askari May 8, 2022 @ 1:33 am

    Faisalabad say lahore

  • Farrukh May 7, 2022 @ 4:11 pm

    Does Faisal Movers have Sleeper Bus service from Lahore to Hyderabad?

  • Mohsin April 26, 2022 @ 3:30 pm

    Other transport companies had started their double glass buses on Lahore-Jampur route. Faisal Movers has now nova buses but still it is providing simple youtong buses . Please provide a double glass bus on this route.

  • SABIRULLAHJAN March 27, 2022 @ 5:17 pm

    karachi to Rawalpindi ya Islamabad buses ha

  • AFTAB JEHANGIR February 21, 2022 @ 11:15 pm

    I have booking from Lahore to Rahim yar khan. Can you pick me from Lahore airport?? If yes how much charges??

  • HAMDAN KHAN January 25, 2022 @ 5:28 pm

    Lahore to chitral

  • Mian amjad ali January 22, 2022 @ 6:23 pm

    Lahore to karchi bezne class kayaya kia ha sir

  • Nighat December 25, 2021 @ 9:40 pm

    Please tell me fare of business bus from Lodhran to Hyderabad Sindh

  • Saqib December 21, 2021 @ 4:12 pm

    Needs 2 tickers for tomorrow noon from islamabad to lahore..

  • Salman December 1, 2021 @ 1:17 am

    Assalam o alaikum
    Kindly let me know the fear Karachi to kot addu please help

  • Ali November 20, 2021 @ 2:17 am

    Slam I am coming to UK I want to know how many hour you take karchi to lahore or any service in airport to your coach station

  • Farrukh November 17, 2021 @ 9:31 pm

    Need 4 tickets on 18 nov 2021 early morning. Please help

  • Muhammad Saad Farhan November 16, 2021 @ 6:46 pm

    Please upload fare of islamabad- burewala

    • PK Buses November 16, 2021 @ 11:33 pm

      Dear Saad,
      Faisal Movers has closed that route, so fares are not available.

  • Muhammad arbaz October 13, 2021 @ 5:10 am

    Mianwali Ka koi time nhi hai

  • Muhammad Ali September 30, 2021 @ 7:36 pm

    Nice

  • Hameed Baloch September 26, 2021 @ 10:30 pm

    Call for booking 03091449186

  • waqar Ahmed Bodla September 23, 2021 @ 11:42 am

    need 2 seats for lahore to muree plz send me details and tecket price thanks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.

 پاکستان کی بسز کے بارے میں مفید ویڈیوز دیکھنے کے لیے ہمارا یوٹیوب چینل سبسکرائب کریں