fbpx

Sania Express Fare List 2021

sania express fares ticket price list

Sania Express Fares | Bus ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 18 July 2021.

Sania Express Fares

RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL12001600
LAHORE-FAISALABAD600NILLNILL
LAHORE-MURREENILL16501700
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL13001730
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - RAHIM YAR KHAN1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - JAUHARABAD700NILLNILL
LAHORE- KHUSHAB700NILLNILL
LAHORE - BHALWAL600NILLNILL
LAHORE - LAKMORE600NILLNILL
LAHORE - SHAHPUR SADAR650NILLNILL
LAHORE - SALAM650NILLNILL
LAHORE - HAROONABAD8508501200
LAHORE - BAHAWALNAGAR7507501000
LAHORE - CHISHTIAN9009001100
LAHORE - FORTABBAS100010001200
LAHORE - DONGA BONGA8508501200
LAHORE - ARIFWALA650650950
RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness

Check Fares of other operators

.   Daewoo Express    .   Faisal Movers    . Baloch Transport

Please let us know which city fares are required so that we can add more fares in the list.

(3) Comments

  • M. sohaib July 23, 2021 @ 8:39 am

    Today I am seriously affected from the poor management of sania express raja travels terminal faizabad ISLAMABAD. The departure time is 8:00 Am, but the bus stand passing 8:15. I want to reimburse my ticket but the ticket collector refused that the ticket woul not be returned after 8, I left the terminal, my seat number was 16, so I lost 1200 .
    Please confirm my complaint from cc tv cameras, I have ticket pictures with time on bus led screen

  • Bashir Ali May 2, 2021 @ 9:50 pm

    Very nice

  • Ali January 31, 2020 @ 8:06 pm

    Islamabad
    No 31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe PK Buses YouTube Channel

You will get Travel Vlogs, Bus Reviews, Bus Routes and much more related to Buses in Pakistan