Sania Express Fare List 2022

sania express fares ticket price list

Sania Express Fares | Sania Express Ticket Price List

About Sania Express:

Sania Express is a privately owned Luxury Bus Service headquartered in Lahore. Company has been providing the highest quality services for people of Punjab. Their buses are of the highest quality possible with passengers comfort and safety as main considerations. 

Sania Express Fares/Ticket Price

Fares updated on 11 June 2022.

RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL16502000
LAHORE-FAISALABAD820720850
LAHORE-MURREENILL21002500
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL19002200
LAHORE - SADIQABAD200024003050
LAHORE - RAHIM YAR KHAN200024003050
LAHORE - JAUHARABAD1200NILLNILL
LAHORE- KHUSHAB950NILLNILL
LAHORE - BHALWAL750NILLNILL
LAHORE - LAKMORE800NILLNILL
LAHORE - SHAHPUR SADAR850NILLNILL
LAHORE - SALAM750NILLNILL
LAHORE - HAROONABAD155013001600
LAHORE - BAHAWALNAGAR145012001500
LAHORE - CHISHTIAN155013001600
LAHORE - FORTABBAS175015001700
LAHORE - DONGA BONGA130013001600
LAHORE - MANSEHRA1650NILLNILL
LAHORE - ABBOTABAD1550NILLNILL
LAHORE - THAKOT1800NILLNILL
RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness

Sania Express Online Booking:

For Online booking of Sania Express visit www.bookkaru.com, they have their android app and iOS app as well. Also read our article on how to Book Sania Express tickets online.

Check Fares of other operators

Daewoo Express  |  Faisal Movers  |  Baloch Daewoo | Bilal Travels | Waraich Express | Manthar Transport

Please let us know which city fares are required so that we can add more fares to the list.

FAQ: Frequently Asked Questions:

What is Sania Express ticket price from Lahore to Islamabad?

Sania Express charge 1650 for Executive and 2000 for Business Class.

How to check Sania Express Fares online?

Just visit www.pkbuses.com to get updated fares of Sania Express.

What is the fares of Sania Express Lahore to Peshawar?

Sania Express Lahore to Peshawar Executive fare is 1900.

(16) Comments

  • Syed Zahid Idla August 26, 2022 @ 10:23 am

    Islamabad sa Multan ka Karaya Kitna ha

  • zahid t ahmad July 13, 2022 @ 3:34 pm

    Pl. give Lahore-Murree-Lahore Departure times?

  • Aqib July 2, 2022 @ 10:25 pm

    Sir Ap ki gari Mianwali jati hai? Agr jati hai to fare kitna hai?

  • Salar Ahmed June 10, 2022 @ 7:18 pm

    I’m on the way to islmabad from lahore in sania express I must say I am seriously effected from this pathetic bus service. Conjusted seats poor service no WiFi.. One of the worst I have ever travelled and they are charging 1500 but the price mentioned here is 1300

    • PK Buses June 11, 2022 @ 6:52 pm

      Dear Sir,
      Kindly note that we are not official representative of Sania Express, We will update fares accordingly.

  • Shakil Chaudhary April 27, 2022 @ 10:02 pm

    Dear Sir/Ma’am,
    What are the bus times from Lahore to Islamabad? What is the fare?

  • Muzamil March 21, 2022 @ 5:59 pm

    Timing kasa pata chala gi

  • Syed Safeer Ali March 16, 2022 @ 1:07 am

    How book ticket for Bhalwal

  • Osama Amjad November 10, 2021 @ 10:50 pm

    Plz send me sania express contact number, I want to travel from Peshawar to Lahore, I want buy tickets

  • Qaiser November 10, 2021 @ 9:41 am

    pathetic

  • Hammad October 14, 2021 @ 9:43 pm

    I need contact number for Peshawar sania express

  • kashif ali September 28, 2021 @ 2:14 pm

    Ak seit chaye arifwala ki

  • kashif ali September 28, 2021 @ 2:13 pm

    Ok done

  • M. sohaib July 23, 2021 @ 8:39 am

    Today I am seriously affected from the poor management of sania express raja travels terminal faizabad ISLAMABAD. The departure time is 8:00 Am, but the bus stand passing 8:15. I want to reimburse my ticket but the ticket collector refused that the ticket woul not be returned after 8, I left the terminal, my seat number was 16, so I lost 1200 .
    Please confirm my complaint from cc tv cameras, I have ticket pictures with time on bus led screen

  • Bashir Ali May 2, 2021 @ 9:50 pm

    Very nice

  • Ali January 31, 2020 @ 8:06 pm

    Islamabad
    No 31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Translate »

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.

 پاکستان کی بسز کے بارے میں مفید ویڈیوز دیکھنے کے لیے ہمارا یوٹیوب چینل سبسکرائب کریں