Waraich Express Ticket Price list Updated

waraich express ticket price fares list for Lahore, karachi, sadiqabad, islamabad, multan, sialkot, faisalabad

Waraich Express Ticket Price List | Warraich Bus Fares

Fares were updated on 1 January 2022

Waraich Express has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Waraich Bus Fares according to these bus types including  Economy, Executive, Executive Plus and Gold class.

Waraich Express Ticket Price Fares List

RouteEconomyExecutiveGold Class
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL15501900
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL16502050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL16502050
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL34004400
LAHORE-KARACHINILL36004600
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI850NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI550650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA550550NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN880880NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD930930NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR165016502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD230023003020
MULTAN-KARACHI240024003250
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR170018502200
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL38004800
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL1970NILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL14001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501450NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL3800NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL1600NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL22002650
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL20002650
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL20002650
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL1850NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL40005000
RouteEconomyExecutiveGold Class

Click here to Read More about Waraich Express Bus Service

For Online Booking visit https://waraichexpress.com/

Check Fares of Other Bus Operators

Daewoo Express  | Faisal Movers | Sania Express  | Baloch TransportBilal TravelsManthar Transport

Please let us know which city fares are required in the comments, so that we can add more fares to the list

FAQ: Frequently Asked Questions:

What is the best bus service from ISLAMABAD to KAMALIA?

Waraich Express is one of the best bus that operates from ISLAMABAD to KAMALIA.

Does Waraich Express operates on Karachi to Uch Sharif route?

Yes, Waraich Express operate on Karachi to Uch Sharif route.

How to contact Waraich Express for Booking?

For bookings, you can contact Waraich Express Helpline at 348-111-55-95 | 0314-2000600.

What are bus fares from Lahore to Sukkur?

Every bus service has different fares starting from Rs 2000 to 3000.

What are bus fares from Islamabad to Kamalia?

Every bus service has different fares starting from Rs 1000 to 1800.

(10) Comments

  • Bilal hussain October 2, 2022 @ 6:15 am

    Can i know ticket price? Rwp to karachi and bus timings

  • Ahmed September 18, 2022 @ 9:53 am

    Is there a bus available for karachi to Bahawal pur.

  • Khawaja Talal Waseem September 14, 2022 @ 10:19 am

    Assalam-O-Alaikum
    Sir Apne Waraich Express k Fares Update Kare Janab Yaha Lahore To Karachi 3600 to 4600 Likha Hai Jab K Waraich Ki Helpline Pe call Ki Hai Toh Wo 4800 or 5900 Bata Rahe Hain

  • Zaheer July 24, 2022 @ 6:06 pm

    Asalaam o alaikum
    Please if you can tell fair from rawalpindi to shikarpur timing and how can book seat.
    Waiting for your favorable reply

  • Suhailahmed June 26, 2022 @ 1:12 pm

    Sir aoa Rawalpindi to Hyderabad ticket economy class plz tall me

  • Muneeb June 11, 2022 @ 10:04 am

    Jks

  • Jehanzeb Aoa June 3, 2022 @ 3:15 pm

    Aoa mujhy 4 tickets chaeay Islamabad se Karachi please updated ticket btay awr Islamabad m adda awr Karachi m stop b btayeyga

  • Habib December 8, 2021 @ 6:51 pm

    What is the fare of executive seat for karachi to islamabad/rawalpindi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Translate »

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.

 پاکستان کی بسز کے بارے میں مفید ویڈیوز دیکھنے کے لیے ہمارا یوٹیوب چینل سبسکرائب کریں