fbpx

Waraich Express Ticket Price list Updated

waraich express ticket price fares list for Lahore, karachi, sadiqabad, islamabad, multan, sialkot, faisalabad

Waraich Express Ticket Price List | Warraich Bus Fares

Fares were updated on 05 October 2021

Waraich Express has multiple bus types and fares are according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Waraich Bus Fares according to these bus types including  Economy, Executive, Executive Plus and Gold class.

Waraich Express Ticket Price Fares List

RouteEconomyExecutiveGold Class
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL15501900
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL16502050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL16502050
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL34004400
LAHORE-KARACHINILL36004600
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI850NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI550650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA550550NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN880880NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD930930NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR165016502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD230023003020
MULTAN-KARACHI240024003250
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR170018502200
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL38004800
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL1970NILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL14001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501450NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL3800NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL1600NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL22002650
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL20002650
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL20002650
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL1850NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL40005000
RouteEconomyExecutiveGold Class

Click here to Read More about Waraich Express Bus Service

For Online Booking visit https://waraichexpress.com/

 

Check Fares of other Bus Operators

Please let us know which city fares are required in comments, so that we can add more fares in the list

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.