Waraich Express Ticket Price List

Waraich Express Ticket Price List for Lahore, karachi, sadiqabad, islamabad, multan, sialkot, faisalabad

Waraich Express Ticket Price List | Warraich Express Bus Fares 2024

Waraich Express has multiple bus types and fares according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Waraich Bus Fares according to these bus types including  Economy, Executive, Executive Plus, and Gold class.

Waraich Express Ticket Price List | Warraich Express Bus Fares

Fares updated on 15 january 2024

RouteEconomyExecutiveGold Class
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL15501900
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL16502050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL16502050
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL20003000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL34004400
LAHORE-KARACHINILL36004600
LAHORE-VEHARI800800NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI850NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala750750NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI550650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA550550NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI320400NILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN880880NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD930930NILL
MULTAN-SUKKUR165016502070
MULTAN-HYDERABAD230023003020
MULTAN-KARACHI240024003250
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL11501300NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPUR170018502200
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL38004800
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL1970NILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL14001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501450NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
KARACHI – SWAT (Mingora)NILL3800NILL
KARACHI – RAJANPURNILL1600NILL
KARACHI – MUZAFARGARHNILL22002650
KARACHI – UCH SHARIFNILL20002650
KARACHI – JALALPURNILL20002650
KARACHI – KHAN BELANILL1850NILL
KARACHI – SialkotNILL40005000

Click here to Read More about Waraich Express Bus Service

For Online Booking visit https://waraichexpress.com/

Check Fares of Other Bus Operators

Daewoo Express  | Faisal Movers | Sania Express  | Baloch Transport | Bilal Travels | Manthar Transport

Please let us know which city fares are required in the comments so that we can add more fares to the list

FAQ: Frequently Asked Questions:

What is the best bus service from ISLAMABAD to KAMALIA?

Waraich Express is one of the best buses that operate from ISLAMABAD to KAMALIA.

Does Waraich Express operate on Karachi to Uch Sharif route?

Yes, Waraich Express operates on Karachi to Uch Sharif route.

What is the bus ticket price of Waraich Express from Lahore to Sukkur?

Lahore to Sukkur bus ticket fares is from Rs 2500 to 4000.

How to contact Waraich Express for Booking?

For bookings, you can contact Waraich Express Helpline at 03481115595

(4) Comments

  • Barkat Ali June 18, 2024 @ 8:33 pm

    Plz send me your economy bus fare
    From sukkur to Rawalpindi

  • Barkat Ali June 18, 2024 @ 8:30 pm

    Please send me Fare price
    Sukkur to Rawalpindi today 18.jun.2024 at 09:00 PM

  • ANAS AMIR November 10, 2023 @ 2:29 pm

    Pls send me Detail of your Sleeper Bus Fare and Time date 12 nov

  • Abdul Hussain October 19, 2023 @ 10:06 pm

    Pls send me Detail of your Sleeper Bus Fare and Time

    Regards

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Discover more from PK BUSES

Subscribe now to keep reading and get access to the full archive.

Continue reading