fbpx

Faisal Movers Fare list Updated 2021

faisal movers fares ticket price list

Faisal Movers Fares List | Faisal Movers Bus Ticket Price List

Fares updated on 27 October 2021

Faisal Movers has multiple bus types and fares, according to these luxury and economical categories. You can find Faisal Movers Fares according to these bus types including Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business.

Faisal Movers Fares | Faisal Movers Ticket Price List

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA670670800
LAHORE-FAISALABAD650650750
LAHORE-SIALKOT550550NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL13001700
LAHORE-MURREENILL1700NILL
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL15001950
LAHORE-SAHIWAL520NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU750NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN90012301350
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL13001700
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL13001700
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL12001550
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL11501500
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL12501500
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL13501700
LAHORE-OKARA400NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1350NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL16302000
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL17302150
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL17302150
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL22503200
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL35504550
LAHORE-KARACHINILL37504750
LAHORE - ALIPUR12501450NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF13501350NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1370NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1250NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI850850NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI900NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala800800NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI600650NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA600600NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL22003250
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL16002000
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL39004400
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL15001850
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL14001750
LAHORE-KHANEWAL90010501300
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD155016901990
MULTAN-FAISALABAD900900NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI380NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN330NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU380NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL520NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR330NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN900900NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD950950NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL17502250
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL24003220
MULTAN-KARACHINILL25003450
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL13001450NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL19002350
ISLAMABAD-MURREE350350NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR500550NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL35504600
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL39504950
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL20702800
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL20702800
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR19002300NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL19502250
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL140016301880
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI12501450NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1250NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)800800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM14001400NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL1700NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL2300NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL2650NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1180NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu550NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni650NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal770NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan750750NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD750750NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL22002750
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL23502950
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL3500NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL1950NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL23502850
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL21002850
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL21002850
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL1950NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL40005000
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Faisal Movers Bus Categories

Faisal Movers is known for its flexible and multiple bus types on a single route. Services like Standard, Executive, Executive Plus and Business are available.

Talking about Bus types, They have the following seating plan for buses.

  • Standard: This bus type has Daewoo 116 buses with 45 seats.
  • Executive: Executive buses are rather 40 seater buses or having Latest VOD system installed on the back of every seat.
  • Executive Plus: These buses can be called semi business buses as they have front 9 seats of Business category and rest of the seats are Executive. Multimedia Tab are available at the back of every seat.
  • Business: Last but no the least they have Business buses which are 30 seater luxurios buses in town with massager seats, lavish refreshment and Latest entertainment system.

Faisal Movers Bus Timings

 

Check Fares of other Bus Operators

Please let us know which city fares are required in comments, so that we can add more fares in the list

(88) Comments

  • Zulfiqar Ali September 13, 2021 @ 4:19 am

    AOA
    Dear Sir
    What is fare of Bahawalpur from Rawalpindi, Islamabad ( Faiz Abad stand)
    Please also tell me about today’s time of departure?
    پہلے بھی آپ نے جواب نہیں دیا کنہ مڑہ

    Thanks and Regargs.

  • Zulfiqar Ali September 13, 2021 @ 3:36 am

    Hello
    What is fare of Bahawalpur from Rawalpindi, Islamabad ( Faizabad Stand).
    Please also tell me about today’s time of departure?

  • Ayesha September 5, 2021 @ 4:57 am

    I want to ask fare from Karachi to lahore.i have infant with me of 2 years.and does it have washroom? If no how many times it stops for washroom ? And duration of hours to arrive Lahore..and for females who are alone with kid..is it safe for them

    • PK Buses September 6, 2021 @ 7:10 pm

      There is no washroom in the bus, stops are generally after every two or three hours.

  • Tariq Hussain September 4, 2021 @ 1:23 pm

    Hey ! please let me know about the fare from Rawalpindi to okara and it’s departure timings too.

  • Momna Ali August 26, 2021 @ 10:58 pm

    And tell me timings also please

  • Momna ali August 26, 2021 @ 10:56 pm

    Karachi to Islamabad fare please

  • Haris August 26, 2021 @ 10:21 am

    Fare from islamabad to faislabad?

  • asifa August 11, 2021 @ 2:24 pm

    Is there any time from sukkur to quetta?

  • Sky Walker August 7, 2021 @ 10:10 am

    Fsd Se Chitral Ko Koi Time Jata Hx To Plz Btaien Or Schedule B..

  • SHAHID July 29, 2021 @ 12:53 am

    Is there any route from Lahore to Gujrat

  • ABC Test1 July 27, 2021 @ 7:01 pm

    Is there any route for Faisal motors to reach from Islamabad to Gujranwala ???

  • Zeeshan July 27, 2021 @ 2:53 am

    Assalamualikum,

    Please tell me the bus schedule from faisalabad to rahim yar khan and the journey time

  • zahid t ahmad July 19, 2021 @ 1:57 pm

    Do U have direct service from Lahore to Murree, Fare and Time?

  • shayan mahboob July 16, 2021 @ 4:10 pm

    Karachi sey Hingol National Park tak koi bus jati hai??

  • Anam July 9, 2021 @ 1:25 pm

    I want to know about Islamabad to Gujranwala bus service if any available? also fare for this route

  • Nasir July 8, 2021 @ 9:50 am

    Assalam o alaikum LAHORE to KHANDOYA or LAHORE to KALLAR KAHAR koi bus ya hi roof jati hai aur rent kia hai? Waiting for reply thank you.

  • AnAya June 28, 2021 @ 10:29 am

    Lahore to bhawalpur morning mein ha koi but business class

    • PK Buses June 28, 2021 @ 11:44 pm

      Yes after every 40 Minute from 7:00AM.

  • Mudasir June 14, 2021 @ 5:40 pm

    Bhawalpur to multan morning time ha koi ghari pasay b btao

  • Allah Nawaz May 17, 2021 @ 12:15 pm

    Sukkur to karachi ticket price???????

  • Fawwad March 5, 2021 @ 11:54 am

    Asalamu alykum, I want to know the schedule, rent and time duration from Karachi to Jhelum. Please help. جزاك اللهُ خیرً

  • Imran Rao February 25, 2021 @ 6:45 am

    Mian channu to Lodhran fare?
    Executive class.

  • Urwa Shahid February 23, 2021 @ 10:06 pm

    Please start bus route rahim yar khan to sialkot.

  • Ali Zeeshan January 27, 2021 @ 7:37 pm

    What is fare of Quetta from Peshawar?

  • zahid shah January 9, 2021 @ 10:45 am

    good mornig sir,

    let me know your service available from haripur

  • عرفان شوکت January 1, 2021 @ 3:47 pm

    I m satisfied your service and use the all time only Faisal movers bus service actually I m sales manager of multinational company

  • Tooba December 18, 2020 @ 7:51 pm

    Are proper sops taken in this covid-19 situation ?? Proper mask and distance situation

  • Muhammad Owais November 23, 2020 @ 7:29 pm

    Aoa.
    Sir can you please tell me how many difference of fares in executive and Business class buses from multan to Hyderabad. Thanks.
    Muhammad Owais

  • Zubair Ali November 5, 2020 @ 12:35 pm

    A.o.A
    kia sir Vehari kly Executive calss buses hyn ya Daewoo ar Vehari ponchny mi ktna time lgatii hy kindly ye bta dy

  • Zeeshan khalid November 4, 2020 @ 7:12 am

    Aoa sir,
    Can you plz let me know how much time does the bus takes from Islamabad to Karachi?

    • PK Buses November 7, 2020 @ 3:02 am

      Estimately 16 to 18 Hours.

  • Atif Amin November 4, 2020 @ 12:51 am

    Hello , I want to know Faisal mover and daewoo express is same ? And second kindly comment on Business Class Bus is this really massager seats ?

    • PK Buses November 4, 2020 @ 2:47 am

      Dear Atif,
      Faisal Movers & Daewoo Express are two separate companies, in Faisal Movers Business Class they have massager seats.

      • Asad February 6, 2021 @ 3:15 pm

        Fare karachi to dera ghazi khan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.

 پاکستان کی بسز کے بارے میں مفید ویڈیوز دیکھنے کے لیے ہمارا یوٹیوب چینل سبسکرائب کریں