Faisal Movers Islamabad | Bus Timings

faisal mover times

Faisal Movers Time Schedule

from Islamabad to Other Cities

Dear Visitors, please note that schedule mentioned here may not be accurate due
to daily changing from the bus operator, however we try our best to provide the
latest schedule on our site.
Schedule is updated on ( 05 January 2020 )

Islamabad to Multan Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
07:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
07:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
08:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
09:40 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
11:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
11:30 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
12:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
12:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
01:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
01:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
02:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
03:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
04:30 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
05:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
06:50 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
09:15 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:40 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
11:00 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
11:15 PM05 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
23:4005 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
01:00 AM05 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway

Islamabad to Bahawalpur Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:30 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
10:00 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
10:30 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsEXT. PLUSMotorway,Multan
11:30 AM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
12:00 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsEXT. PLUSMotorway,Multan
03:30 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsStandardMotorway,Multan
08:30 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
09:40 PM06 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway,Multan
10:40PM06 Hrs 30 MinsEXT PLUSMotorway,Multan

Islamabad to Lahore Time Schedule

Departure TimeService TypeMidways StayTravel Time
5:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
6:30 AMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
7:15 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:00 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:10 AMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:45 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
9:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:10 AMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
11:00 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
11:30 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
1:00 PMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
1:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
3:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
3:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
4:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
4:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
4:30 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
5:00 PMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
5:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
6:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
6:20 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
7:00 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
7:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:10 PMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
8:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
9:20 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:00 PMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
10:40 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
11:20 PMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:00 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:10 AMBusinessMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
12:40 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
1:20 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:00 AMExt. PlusMotorway05 Hr 30 Min
2:45 AMStandardMotorway05 Hr 30 Min

Islamabad to DG Khan Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
12:30 PM07 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway, Multan
08:30 PM07 Hrs 30 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Taunsa Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:45 PM08 Hrs 15 MinsStandardMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Alipur Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
09:00 PM06 Hrs 45 MinsExecutive ClassMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Uch Sharif Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:30 PM06 Hrs 45 MinsStandardMotorway, Multan

Islamabad to Jatoi Time Schedule

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
08:15 PM07 Hrs 00 MinsStandardMotorway, Multan

Check Faisal Movers Fares

Check Time Schedule from Lahore

(21) Comments

  • Arsalan August 26, 2020 @ 10:49 pm

    Faizabad to lahore 27 august 2020 scheduleplz

  • Jamil Ahmed July 12, 2020 @ 12:38 pm

    Executive service fares from Rawalpindi to karachi

  • Tehreem Farooq March 13, 2020 @ 12:49 am

    Timings for service from Islamabad to sahiwal

  • Jehangeer kan February 7, 2020 @ 9:12 pm

    Is there will be any service from peshawar to faisalabad or sahiwal on 9th feburary 2020 at early day time

  • Rauf January 21, 2020 @ 11:49 am

    Plz let me know about schedule/fare of Faisal movers from Islamabad/Rawalpindi to Kot Addu

  • Salma January 18, 2020 @ 4:59 pm

    How much fare for Islamabad to Karachi ? On the executive bus ?

  • Rj January 16, 2020 @ 3:25 pm

    I want. To. Know the details about business class bus fares from pindi/isb to khi? How many hrs will it take?

  • Malik Hameed January 15, 2020 @ 1:38 am

    From khi to rawwlpindi via Mianwali talagang is available? If available then what is the timing

    • PK Buses January 15, 2020 @ 2:12 am

      Faisal Movers does not operate on that route sir.

  • Tariq Khan January 8, 2020 @ 1:40 pm

    Need schedule From Islamabad/Rawalpindi To Karachi

    • PK Buses January 8, 2020 @ 8:19 pm

      Thank you for notyfying, Will be added in upcoming week.

  • Muhammad Umer Junaid January 8, 2020 @ 3:03 am

    Islamabad to hunza timings and service type please???

    • PK Buses January 8, 2020 @ 8:19 pm

      Thank you for notyfying, Will be added in upcoming week.

  • Hussain Ali Shah January 4, 2020 @ 8:39 pm

    Need schedule from islamabad to karachi…

    • PK Buses January 4, 2020 @ 11:32 pm

      Thank you for notifying, will be updated soon.

  • syed sharfuddin January 4, 2020 @ 5:18 pm

    schedule from karachi to islamabad is required

    • PK Buses January 4, 2020 @ 7:44 pm

      Thank you for notifying. will be uploaded soon sir.

  • Syed ihsan shah December 22, 2019 @ 12:53 pm

    Islamabad to zahir pir
    Or pesgawar to zahir pir please?

  • mahpara Ghori November 25, 2019 @ 2:33 pm

    Need to know if there is any service from Islamabad to Karachi in your Business Class. what are the costs and timings

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *