fbpx

Manthar Transport Company Bus Timings

manthar transport company bus timings for Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Sadiqabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Sialkot, Gujranwala, Faisalabad

Manthar Transport Company Bus Timings

Sadiqabad to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
SadiqabadTalakangh3:15 PM
SadiqabadJehlum3:30 PM
SadiqabadRawalpindi4:15 PM
SadiqabadSialkot4:30 PM
Sadiqabadgujrat5:15 PM
SadiqabadTalakangh5:15 PM
Sadiqabadsargodha5:30 PM
SadiqabadLahore6:00 PM
Sadiqabadshaikopora6:00 PM
SadiqabadRawalpindi6:15 PM
SadiqabadZafarwal6:15 PM
SadiqabadKarachi (Gulshan Hadeed)6:30 PM
SadiqabadLahore6:45 PM
SadiqabadGujranwala7:00 PM
SadiqabadKarachi (Sohrab goth Cant)7:30 PM
SadiqabadLahore7:30 PM
SadiqabadQuetta8:00 PM
SadiqabadKarachi (Sohrab goth Cant)8:00 PM
SadiqabadLahore8:15 PM
Sadiqabadsargodha8:15 PM
SadiqabadKarachi (sohrab goth Cant)8:30 PM
SadiqabadLahore9:00 PM
SadiqabadQuetta9:00 PM
SadiqabadGujranwala9:15 PM
SadiqabadKarachi (Sohrab goth Cant)9:30 PM
SadiqabadGujranwala10:00 PM
SadiqabadKarachi (Sohrab goth Cant)5:30 AM

Manthar Transport Company Bus Timings | Rahim Yar Khan to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
Rahim Yar khanJhelum4:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanRawalpindi5:15 PM
Rahim Yar khanSialkot5:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanKarachi5:45 PM
Rahim Yar khanGujrat6:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanSarghodha6:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanShekhupora7:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanZafarwal7:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanRawalpindi7:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanKarachi7:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanLahore7:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanGujranwala7:45 PM
Rahim Yar khanQuetta8:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanKarachi8:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanlahore8:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanSargodha9:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanLahore9:15 PM
Rahim Yar khanGujranwala10:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanLahore10:00 PM
Rahim Yar khanGujranwala10:30 PM
Rahim Yar khanBahawalnagar10:45 PM

Manthar Transport Company Bus Timings | Khanpur to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
KhanpurJehlum5:00 PM
KhanpurSialkot6:00 PM
KhanpurRawalpindi6:00 PM
KhanpurKarachi6:00 PM
KhanpurQuetta6:30 PM
KhanpurLahore7:00 PM
KhanpurSarghodha7:15 PM
KhanpurLahore7:30 PM
KhanpurNarowal8:00 PM
KhanpurRawalpindi8:00 PM
KhanpurShekhupora8:00 PM
KhanpurGujranwala8:45 PM
KhanpurLahore9:15 PM
KhanpurGujranwala10:30 PM
KhanpurKarachi10:30 PM

Liaqatpur to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
Liaqat PurQuetta5:00 PM
Liaqat PurJehlum6:15 PM
Liaqat PurRawalpindi6:45 PM
Liaqat PurSialkot7:15 PM
Liaqat PurGujrat8:00 PM
Liaqat PurSarghodha8:15 PM
Liaqat PurShekhupora8:45 PM
Liaqat PurZafarwal8:45 PM
Liaqat PurRawalpindi8:45 PM
Liaqat PurGujranwala9:15 PM
Liaqat Purfaisalabad9:15 PM
Liaqat PurLahore9:15 PM

Ahmadpur East to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
Ahmedpur SharqiaQuetta7:30 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaJehlum6:45 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaRawalpindi7:30 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaSialkot8:00 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaGujrat8:30 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaSarghodha9:10 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaShekhupora9:30 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaRawalpindi9:30 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaZafarwal9:45 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaLahore10:30 PM
Ahmedpur SharqiaLahore11:30 PM

Bahawalpur to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
BhawalpurQuetta3:15 PM
BhawalpurQuetta4:30 PM
BhawalpurJehlum / Kharian8:30 PM
BhawalpurLahore8:30 PM
BhawalpurRawalpindi9:20 PM
BhawalpurKarachi9:00 PM
BhawalpurGujrat10:30 PM
BhawalpurGujranwala10:30 PM
BhawalpurSargodha10:30 PM
Bhawalpurfaisalabad10:30 PM
BhawalpurLahore10:30 PM
BhawalpurChinyot10:30 PM
BhawalpurSheikhopura11:00 PM
BhawalpurNarowal11:00 PM
BhawalpurZafarwal11:00 PM
BhawalpurLahore11:00 PM
Bhawalpurfaisalabad11:30 PM
BhawalpurBahawalnagar2:30 AM

Lahore to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
LahoreKarachi11:00 AM
LahoreKarachi1:45 PM
LahoreSadiqabad3:45 PM
LahoreSadiqabad5:00 PM
LahoreSadiqabad6:00 PM
LahoreSadiqabad6:45 PM
LahoreKarachi8:00 PM
LahoreSadiqabad10:00 PM

Karachi to other Cities Bus Timings

Departure TerminalArival TerminalTime
Karachi CanttLahore8:30 AM
Karachi CanttSarghodha10:00 AM
Karachi CanttMir Pur Azad Kashmir11:30 PM
Karachi CanttLahore3:30 PM
Karachi CanttKhanpur6:30 PM
Karachi CanttRahim Yar Khan9:00 PM

Want to Know Terminals and Fares of Manthar Transport Company? Click Here

Contact Details:

(2) Comments

  • ABDUL Rahman July 22, 2021 @ 11:46 pm

    What is the duration of Jhelum to rahim Yar khan bus service. How much time will it take?
    Is it motorway time?

  • Imran June 22, 2021 @ 5:49 pm

    Best Service in Pakistan ” Sada Bahar Buses Quetta”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.