Faisal Movers Multan Bus Timings

faisal movers multan bus timings for Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Sadiqabad, Faisalabad

Faisal Movers Multan Bus Timings

from Multan to Other Cities

Dear Visitors, please note that schedule mentioned here may not be accurate due
to daily changing from the bus operator, however we try our best to provide the
latest schedule on our site. Schedule updated on ( 28 November 2021 )

Faisal Movers Multan Bus Timings:

Multan to Lahore Time Schedule

Departure TimeService TypeMidways StayTravel Time
4:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
4:40 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
5:20 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
6:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
6:40 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
7:20 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
8:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
8:40 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
10:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
10:30 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
11:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
11:30 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
12:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
12:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
1:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
2:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
2:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
3:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
3:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
4:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
4:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
5:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
5:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
6:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
6:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
7:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
7:40 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
8:20 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
9:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
9:40 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
10:20 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
11:00 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
11:30 PMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
12:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
1:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min
2:00 AMExecutive PlusMotorway03 Hr 30 Min

Multan to Karachi Bus Timings

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
07:00 PM11 Hrs 00 MinsExecutiveMotorway, Sukkur, Hyderabad
09:00 PM11 Hrs 00 MinsBusiness ClassMotorway, Sukkur, Hyderabad
11:00 PM11 Hrs 00 MinsExecutive PlusMotorway, Sukkur, Hyderabad

Multan to Islamabad Bus Timings

Departure TimeTravel DurationService TypeMidway Stay
07:00 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
07:30 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
08:30 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
09:40 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:00 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:30 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
11:00 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
11:30 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
12:00 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
12:30 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive PlusMotorway
01:00 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
01:30 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
02:30 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
03:30 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
04:30 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
05:00 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsStandardMotorway
06:50 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
09:15 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
10:30PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive PlusMotorway
10:40 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
11:00 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway
11:40 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsBusiness ClassMotorway
23:40 PM06 Hrs 30 mintsExt PlusMotorway
00:00 AM06 Hrs 30 mintsExecutive ClassMotorway

Multan to Faisalabad Bus Timings

Departure TimeService TypeTravel Time
07:20 AMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
09:00 AMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
10:30 AMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
12:00 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
02:30 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
04:00 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
05:00 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
06:00 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
08:15 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
10:30 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min
11:30 PMLuxury03 Hr 00 Min

Related Topics:


Faisal Movers Multan Terminals & Contact Numbers:

  1. Faisal Movers, Vehari chowk Multan
  2. Caltex Terminal near Daewoo Workshop Qaddafi Chowk Multan
  3. CSD Multan Cantt
UAN:111-22-44-88, 03111224488
Phone/Contact Number:

03111224488

For Online Booking: visit www.bookkaru.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Subscribe PK BUSES YouTube Channel

You will Get Travel Vlogs, Bus & Terminal Reviews and much more about Buses in Pakistan.

 پاکستان کی بسز کے بارے میں مفید ویڈیوز دیکھنے کے لیے ہمارا یوٹیوب چینل سبسکرائب کریں