Sania Express Fare List 2020

sania expess fare

Sania Express Fares | Bus ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 25th March 2020.

RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-ISLAMABAD115011501500
LAHORE-FAISALABAD450480NILL
LAHORE-MURREENILL15001700
LAHORE- PESHAWAR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN850NILLNILL
LAHORE-SAHIWAL430NILLNILL
LAHORE - ALIPUR1200NILLNILL
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - JAUHARABAD700NILLNILL
LAHORE- KHUSHAB700NILLNILL
LAHORE - BHALWAL600NILLNILL
LAHORE - LAKMORE600NILLNILL
LAHORE - SHAHPUR SADAR650NILLNILL
LAHORE - SALAM600NILLNILL
LAHORE - HAROONABAD8508501100
LAHORE - BAHAWALNAGAR750750950
LAHORE - CHISHTIAN8508501050
LAHORE - FORTABBAS9509501100
LAHORE - DONGA BONGA8008001000
LAHORE - ARIFWALA600600900
RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness

Check Fares of other operators

.   Daewoo Express    .   Faisal Movers    . Baloch Transport

 

Please let us know which city fares are required so that we can add more fares in the list.

(1) Comment

  • Ali January 31, 2020 @ 8:06 pm

    Islamabad
    No 31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!