Sania Express Fare List 2020

sania express fares ticket price list

Sania Express Fares | Bus ticket Price List

Fares were updated on 20 October  2020.

Sania Express Fares

RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL12001650
LAHORE-FAISALABAD500530NILL
LAHORE-MURREENILL16501700
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL13001830
LAHORE - MULTAN700NILLNILL
LAHORE-SAHIWAL400NILLNILL
LAHORE - ALIPUR1150NILLNILL
LAHORE - SADIQABAD1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - RAHIM YAR KHAN1500NILLNILL
LAHORE - JAUHARABAD650NILLNILL
LAHORE- KHUSHAB650NILLNILL
LAHORE - BHALWAL550NILLNILL
LAHORE - LAKMORE550NILLNILL
LAHORE - SHAHPUR SADAR600NILLNILL
LAHORE - SALAM600NILLNILL
LAHORE - HAROONABAD8508501200
LAHORE - BAHAWALNAGAR7507501000
LAHORE - CHISHTIAN9009001100
LAHORE - FORTABBAS100010001200
LAHORE - DONGA BONGA8508501200
LAHORE - ARIFWALA650650950
RouteStandardExecutiveBusiness

Check Fares of other operators

.   Daewoo Express    .   Faisal Movers    . Baloch Transport

 

Please let us know which city fares are required so that we can add more fares in the list.

(1) Comment

  • Ali January 31, 2020 @ 8:06 pm

    Islamabad
    No 31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *